<< Schedule for Sat Apr 2, 2016 - Fri Apr 8, 2016 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Apr 2, 2016
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Paul Van Alstine
9:15 am - 10:15 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Paul Van Alstine
9:15 am - 10:15 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Merilee Smith
10:30 am - 11:30 am Prenatal Angelique Garnand
10:30 am - 11:30 am Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Paul Van Alstine
10:30 am - 11:30 am Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Merilee Smith
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Express Abs Intro/Sample Class Ana Kokaurova
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Merilee Smith
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Jump Start 101 Ana Kokaurova
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Strong, Supported Shoulders Paul Van Alstine

Sun Apr 3, 2016
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Apr 4, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heidi Beer
7:00 am - 7:50 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Brianna Najar
8:00 am - 8:20 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Brianna Najar
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer: Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
11:00 am - 11:50 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson

Tue Apr 5, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Heidi Beer
7:00 am - 7:50 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
7:00 am - 7:50 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Brianna Najar
8:00 am - 8:20 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
10:35 am - 10:55 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
11:00 am - 11:45 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
11:00 am - 11:50 am Reformer: Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Jacqueline Duke
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Heidi Beer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Jacqueline Duke

Wed Apr 6, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heidi Beer
7:00 am - 7:50 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Brianna Najar
8:00 am - 8:20 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Brianna Najar
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
11:00 am - 11:50 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
1:10 pm - 2:00 pm Reformer: Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Kristina Holdridge
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke
6:25 pm - 6:45 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Rolfing Demo Paul Van Alstine

Thu Apr 7, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Heidi Beer
7:00 am - 7:50 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
7:00 am - 7:50 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Brianna Najar
8:00 am - 8:20 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
10:35 am - 10:55 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
11:00 am - 11:50 am Reformer: Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
11:00 am - 11:45 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Prenatal Angelique Garnand
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Heidi Beer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Jacqueline Duke
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Corrine Carlson

Fri Apr 8, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heidi Beer
7:00 am - 7:50 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Brianna Najar
8:00 am - 8:20 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Brianna Najar
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer: Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
11:00 am - 11:50 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
1:10 pm - 2:00 pm Reformer: Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Jacqueline Duke