<< Schedule for Mon Jun 12, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
10:50 am - 11:40 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Corrine Carlson
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Corrine Carlson

Tue Jun 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Shauna Tomlinson
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Chair Plus [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Heather Liller
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Heidi Beer
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Cardio DCT [intermediate] Corrine Carlson

Wed Jun 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
10:50 am - 11:40 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Corrine Carlson
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm Jump Start 101 Ana Kokaurova
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Corrine Carlson

Thu Jun 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Brianna Najar
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Shauna Tomlinson
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Ballet Barre [intermediate] Heather Liller
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Shauna Tomlinson
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Cardio DCT [intermediate] Corrine Carlson
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Chair Plus [intermediate] Angelique Garnand

Fri Jun 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heidi Beer
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Shauna Tomlinson
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heidi Beer
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Friday Night Friendilates Ana Kokaurova
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Angelique Garnand
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heidi Beer

Sat Jun 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:10 am - 10:00 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Merilee Smith
9:10 am - 10:00 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Ana Kokaurova
10:15 am - 11:05 am Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Merilee Smith
10:15 am - 11:05 am Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Merilee Smith
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Jump Start 101 Ana Kokaurova

Sun Jun 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions