<< Schedule for Sun Jun 25, 2017 - Sat Jul 1, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Jun 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Jun 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(26 reserved, 3 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
(14 spots left!)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
(5 reserved, 12 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Shauna Tomlinson
(5 reserved, 3 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(9 reserved, 8 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
(13 reserved, 16 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(14 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(10 reserved, 7 open)
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(5 reserved, 12 open)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(1 reserved, 16 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Corrine Carlson
(5 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Merilee Smith
(7 reserved, 22 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(2 reserved, 27 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Corrine Carlson
(2 reserved, 15 open)

Tue Jun 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
(16 reserved, 13 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Shauna Tomlinson
(5 reserved, 12 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(8 reserved, 9 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Chair Plus [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
(11 spots left!)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(8 reserved, 9 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
(13 reserved, 4 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Shauna Tomlinson
(6 reserved, 23 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
(15 spots left!)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(4 reserved, 13 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
(17 reserved, 12 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
(4 reserved, 13 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(12 reserved, 5 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Heather Liller
(5 reserved, 12 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Angelique Garnand
(6 reserved, 23 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Cardio DCT [intermediate] Corrine Carlson
(1 reserved, 16 open)

Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
(10 reserved, 19 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
(15 reserved, 2 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Kristina Holdridge
(4 reserved, 13 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Cardio Circuit [advanced] Shauna Tomlinson
(0 reserved, 8 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(5 reserved, 12 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(11 reserved, 18 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(13 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(8 reserved, 9 open)
1:00 pm - 1:20 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(6 reserved, 11 open)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(1 reserved, 16 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Merilee Smith
(6 reserved, 23 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Angelique Garnand
(6 reserved, 11 open)
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm Jump Start 101 Ana Kokaurova
(3 reserved, 17 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(6 reserved, 23 open)
6:15 pm - 7:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Corrine Carlson
(1 reserved, 16 open)

Thu Jun 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Brianna Najar
(8 reserved, 21 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer [intermediate] Deep Core Toning+ Shauna Tomlinson
(1 reserved, 16 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Shauna Tomlinson
(3 reserved, 14 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Ballet Barre [intermediate] Heather Liller
(6 reserved, 11 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Heather Liller
(6 reserved, 11 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
(11 reserved, 6 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Heather Liller
(5 reserved, 24 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Shauna Tomlinson
(6 reserved, 11 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(9 reserved, 8 open)
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(2 reserved, 15 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
(16 reserved, 13 open)
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Corrine Carlson
(2 reserved, 15 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(8 reserved, 9 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning
Class is Cancelled
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Cardio DCT [intermediate] Corrine Carlson
(3 reserved, 14 open)
6:25 pm - 7:15 pm Chair Plus [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
(3 reserved, 5 open)
6:25 pm - 7:25 pm Your Pelvic Floor: anatomy, activate, alignment Melissa Sundberg
(5 spots left!)

Fri Jun 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:20 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Elaine Rasher
(6 reserved, 11 open)
9:30 am - 10:20 am Express Abs [advanced] Kristina Holdridge
(8 reserved, 21 open)
10:25 am - 10:45 am Cardio Tramp [all levels welcome] Heather Liller
(4 reserved, 13 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning + Shauna Tomlinson
(0 reserved, 29 open)
10:50 am - 11:40 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Kristina Holdridge
(14 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Shauna Tomlinson
(3 reserved, 14 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Angelique Garnand
(7 reserved, 22 open)
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Kristina Holdridge
(9 reserved, 8 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Healthy Back & Joint Basics [beginner] Angelique Garnand
(4 reserved, 13 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Mat: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility Angelique Garnand
(3 reserved, 14 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Whole Body Boot Camp [beginner] Heather Liller
(4 reserved, 13 open)

Sat Jul 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:10 am - 10:00 am Reformer: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Merilee Smith
(3 reserved, 14 open)
9:10 am - 10:00 am Mat: [intermediate] Deep Core Toning Ana Kokaurova
(8 reserved, 21 open)
10:15 am - 11:05 am Reformer: [advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Merilee Smith
(6 reserved, 11 open)
10:15 am - 11:05 am Mat:[advanced] Integration Strength & Flexibility + Ana Kokaurova
(3 reserved, 26 open)
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Cardio ISF [advanced] Merilee Smith
(3 reserved, 13 open)
11:15 am - 12:05 pm Ballet Barre [intermediate] Angelique Garnand
(2 reserved, 27 open)